Competition Results

Competition Date Round
November
Thursday Club Thu, 23 Nov 17 45
Twilight Wed, 22 Nov 17 9
Midweek Men - Trophy Day Tue, 21 Nov 17 1
Mexted Cup Sun, 19 Nov 17 1
Murray Halberg Cup Sat, 18 Nov 17 1
Thursday Club Thu, 16 Nov 17 44
Twilight Wed, 15 Nov 17 8
Midweek Men - Par Tue, 14 Nov 17 1
Wellington Vets Mon, 13 Nov 17 1
Sun Eclectics Sun, 12 Nov 17 42
Eclectic Sun, 12 Nov 17 38
Winner's Trophy Sun, 12 Nov 17 1
Last Chance Trophy Sun, 12 Nov 17 1
Last chance trophy Sun, 12 Nov 17 1
Winners Trophy Sun, 12 Nov 17 1
Sat Eclectics Sat, 11 Nov 17 42
George Kepa Memorial Sat, 11 Nov 17 1
Thursday Club Thu, 9 Nov 17 43
Twilight Wed, 8 Nov 17 7
Fink All Irons Tue, 7 Nov 17 1
Midweek Men - Trophy Day Tue, 7 Nov 17 1
Monthly Medal Sun, 5 Nov 17 10
Sun Eclectics Sun, 5 Nov 17 41
Eclectic Sun, 5 Nov 17 37
J&J Hetherington Memorial Sun, 5 Nov 17 10
Top Dog Sun, 5 Nov 17 5
LGU Sun, 5 Nov 17 10
Monthly Stableford Sat, 4 Nov 17 10
Sat Eclectics Sat, 4 Nov 17 41
Woody's Memorial Sat, 4 Nov 17 1
Thursday Club Thu, 2 Nov 17 42
Twilight Wed, 1 Nov 17 6
October
Eclectics Tue, 31 Oct 17 36
Eclectics Tue, 31 Oct 17 36
Eclectics 9 Hole Tue, 31 Oct 17 37
J & J Hetherington Memorial Tue, 31 Oct 17 10
Top Dog Tue, 31 Oct 17 5
LGU Tue, 31 Oct 17 10
Yearly Stableford Tue, 31 Oct 17 10
Midweek Men - Medal Tue, 31 Oct 17 1
Sun Eclectics Sun, 29 Oct 17 40
Eclectic Sun, 29 Oct 17 36
Guineas Sun, 29 Oct 17 2
Sat Eclectics Sat, 28 Oct 17 40
Stableford Sat, 28 Oct 17 1
Thursday Club Thu, 26 Oct 17 41
Twilight Wed, 25 Oct 17 5
Eclectics Tue, 24 Oct 17 35
Eclectics Tue, 24 Oct 17 35
Eclectics 9 Hole Tue, 24 Oct 17 36
Sheena Bond Trophy Tue, 24 Oct 17 1
Midweek Men - Trophy Day Tue, 24 Oct 17 1
Shop Stableford Mon, 23 Oct 17 1
Shop Stableford Sat, 21 Oct 17 1
Thursday Club Thu, 19 Oct 17 40
Twilight Wed, 18 Oct 17 4
Treasurers Plate - Bisque Par Tue, 17 Oct 17 1
Eclectics 9 Hole Tue, 17 Oct 17 35
Midweek Men - Bisque Par Tue, 17 Oct 17 1
Sun Eclectics Sun, 15 Oct 17 38
Eclectic Sun, 15 Oct 17 35
Guineas Sun, 15 Oct 17 1
Sat Eclectics Sat, 14 Oct 17 38
Medal Sat, 14 Oct 17 1
Thursday Club Thu, 12 Oct 17 39
Twilight Wed, 11 Oct 17 3
Margaret Phaup Memorial Tue, 10 Oct 17 3
Eclectics Tue, 10 Oct 17 34
Eclectics 9 Hole Tue, 10 Oct 17 34
Vetetrans Trophy Tue, 10 Oct 17 3
Midweek Men - Trophy Day Tue, 10 Oct 17 1
Monthly Medal Sun, 8 Oct 17 9
Sun Eclectics Sun, 8 Oct 17 37
Eclectic Sun, 8 Oct 17 34
Tonks Cup Sun, 8 Oct 17 3
Riverside Cup Sun, 8 Oct 17 3
Hec Gardiner Memorial Sun, 8 Oct 17 1
Sat Eclectics Sat, 7 Oct 17 37
Medal Sat, 7 Oct 17 1
Thursday Club Thu, 5 Oct 17 38
Twilight Wed, 4 Oct 17 2
Midweek Men - Stab Blue Tees Tue, 3 Oct 17 1
Sun Eclectics Sun, 1 Oct 17 36
Eclectic Sun, 1 Oct 17 33
Bury Goblets Sun, 1 Oct 17 1
Joan Hetherington 55+ Sun, 1 Oct 17 2
Medalford Sun, 1 Oct 17 1
September
Sat Eclectics Sat, 30 Sep 17 36
Medal Sat, 30 Sep 17 1
Thursday Club Thu, 28 Sep 17 37
Twilight Wed, 27 Sep 17 1
Eclectics Tue, 26 Sep 17 33
Eclectics 9 Hole Tue, 26 Sep 17 33
Millard Trophy Tue, 26 Sep 17 4
Midweek Men - Trophy Day Tue, 26 Sep 17 1
Sun Eclectics Sun, 24 Sep 17 35
Eclectic Sun, 24 Sep 17 32
J&J Hetherington Memorial Sun, 24 Sep 17 9
LGU Sun, 24 Sep 17 9
Riverside Cup Sun, 24 Sep 17 2
Stableford Sun, 24 Sep 17 1
Sat Eclectics Sat, 23 Sep 17 35
Medal Sat, 23 Sep 17 1
Thursday Club Thu, 21 Sep 17 36
Eclectics Tue, 19 Sep 17 32
Eclectics 9 Hole Tue, 19 Sep 17 32
J & J Hetherington Memorial Tue, 19 Sep 17 9
LGU Tue, 19 Sep 17 9
Yearly Stableford Tue, 19 Sep 17 9
Midweek Men - Stab Combined Tue, 19 Sep 17 1
Sun Eclectics Sun, 17 Sep 17 34
Eclectic Sun, 17 Sep 17 31
Fred Pracy Memorial KO Stableford Sun, 17 Sep 17 2
Championship Stableford Sun, 17 Sep 17 6
2 Clubs and a Putter - Red Tees Sat, 16 Sep 17 1
Thursday Club Thu, 14 Sep 17 35
Eclectics Tue, 12 Sep 17 31
Eclectics 9 Hole Tue, 12 Sep 17 31
Committee Trophy Tue, 12 Sep 17 1
Vetetrans Trophy Tue, 12 Sep 17 2
Midweek Men - Trophy Day Tue, 12 Sep 17 1
Eclectics Sun, 10 Sep 17 1
Sun Eclectics Sun, 10 Sep 17 33
Eclectic Sun, 10 Sep 17 30
Fred Pracy Memorial KO Stableford Sun, 10 Sep 17 3
Championship Stableford Sun, 10 Sep 17 5
Monthly Stableford Sat, 9 Sep 17 9
Sat Eclectics Sat, 9 Sep 17 33
Thursday Club Thu, 7 Sep 17 34
Eclectics Tue, 5 Sep 17 30
Eclectics 9 Hole Tue, 5 Sep 17 30
Ngaire & Fay Trophy Tue, 5 Sep 17 4
Hidden Holes Stableford Tue, 5 Sep 17 6
Midweek Men - Stab Blue Tees Tue, 5 Sep 17 1
Monthly Medal Sun, 3 Sep 17 8
Sun Eclectics Sun, 3 Sep 17 32
Eclectic Sun, 3 Sep 17 29
Fred Pracy Memorial KO Stableford Sun, 3 Sep 17 1
Leonora Cup - Silver Sun, 3 Sep 17 2
Sat Eclectics Sat, 2 Sep 17 32
Stableford Sat, 2 Sep 17 1
August
Thursday Club Thu, 31 Aug 17 33
Eclectics Tue, 29 Aug 17 29
Eclectics 9 Hole Tue, 29 Aug 17 29
Home Pennants Tue, 29 Aug 17 5
J & J Hetherington Memorial Tue, 29 Aug 17 8
Top Dog Tue, 29 Aug 17 4
LGU Tue, 29 Aug 17 8
Yearly Stableford Tue, 29 Aug 17 8
Midweek Men - Trophy Day Tue, 29 Aug 17 1
Sun Eclectics Sun, 27 Aug 17 31
Eclectic Sun, 27 Aug 17 28
Home Pennants Sun, 27 Aug 17 5
J&J Hetherington Memorial Sun, 27 Aug 17 8
Top Dog Sun, 27 Aug 17 4
LGU Sun, 27 Aug 17 8
Fred Pracy Qualifying Sun, 27 Aug 17 1
Fay & Ngaire Trophy Sun, 27 Aug 17 4
Championship Stableford Sun, 27 Aug 17 4
Sat Eclectics Sat, 26 Aug 17 31
Stableford Sat, 26 Aug 17 1
Thursday Club Thu, 24 Aug 17 32