Competition Results

Competition Date Round
January
Twilight Wed, 19 Jan 22 3
J&J Hetherington Memorial Tue, 18 Jan 22 1
LGU 9 Hole Tue, 18 Jan 22 1
LGU Tue, 18 Jan 22 1
Eclectics Tue, 18 Jan 22 1
Tuesday Men Tue, 18 Jan 22 1
Eclectics 9 Hole Tue, 18 Jan 22 1
Kapiti Vets Mon, 17 Jan 22 1
Sunday Eclectics Sun, 16 Jan 22 1
Eclectic Sun, 16 Jan 22 1
LGU Sun, 16 Jan 22 1
Tonks Cup Sun, 16 Jan 22 1
J&J Hetherington Memorial Sun, 16 Jan 22 1
2022 Monthly Medal Sun, 16 Jan 22 1
Thursday Club Thu, 13 Jan 22 1
Twilight Wed, 12 Jan 22 2
Tuesday Club Tue, 11 Jan 22 1
Summer Cup Tue, 11 Jan 22 5
Summer Cup - 9 Hole Tue, 11 Jan 22 5
Willowbank Farm Wellington Summer Cup (Men) Sun, 9 Jan 22 2
Willowbank Farm Wellington Summer Cups (Women) Sun, 9 Jan 22 2
Willowbank Farm Wellington Summer Cups (Women) Sat, 8 Jan 22 1
Willowbank Farm Wellington Summer Cup (Men) Sat, 8 Jan 22 1
Twilight Wed, 5 Jan 22 1
Summer Cup Tue, 4 Jan 22 4
Summer Cup - 9 Hole Tue, 4 Jan 22 4
Summer Cup Sun, 2 Jan 22 3
Stableford Sat, 1 Jan 22 1
December
Pooh Bears Xmas Shout Fri, 24 Dec 21 1
Shrek's Xmas Shout Wed, 22 Dec 21 1
Summer Cup Sun, 19 Dec 21 2
Stableford Sat, 18 Dec 21 1
Summer Cup - 9 Hole Tue, 14 Dec 21 3
Summer Cup Tue, 14 Dec 21 3
Russian Stableford Tue, 14 Dec 21 4
Summer Cup Sun, 12 Dec 21 1
Stableford Sat, 11 Dec 21 1
Thursday Club Thu, 9 Dec 21 47
Twilight Wed, 8 Dec 21 12
Summer Cup Tue, 7 Dec 21 2
Summer Cup - 9 Hole Tue, 7 Dec 21 2
Stableford - Men Tue, 7 Dec 21 10
Turkey Day Sun, 5 Dec 21 1
Turkey Day Sun, 5 Dec 21 1
Saturday Stableford Sat, 4 Dec 21 1
Thursday Club Thu, 2 Dec 21 46
Twilight Wed, 1 Dec 21 11
November
Summer Cup - 9 Hole Tue, 30 Nov 21 1
Summer Cup Tue, 30 Nov 21 1
Tuesday Men - Trophy Day Tue, 30 Nov 21 11
George Kepa Memorial Sat, 27 Nov 21 1
Thursday Club Thu, 25 Nov 21 45
Twilight Wed, 24 Nov 21 10
Tuesday Men - Medal Tue, 23 Nov 21 7
Mexted Cup Sun, 21 Nov 21 1
Murray Halberg Cup Sat, 20 Nov 21 1
Thursday Club Thu, 18 Nov 21 44
Twilight Wed, 17 Nov 21 9
Stableford Tue, 16 Nov 21 5
Irish Stableford Tue, 16 Nov 21 1
Irish Stableford Tue, 16 Nov 21 1
Winners Trophy Sun, 14 Nov 21 1
Sunday Eclectics Sun, 14 Nov 21 44
Last Chance Trophy Sun, 14 Nov 21 1
Eclectic Sun, 14 Nov 21 41
Saturday Eclectics Sat, 13 Nov 21 40
Monthly Stableford Sat, 13 Nov 21 10
Thursday Club Thu, 11 Nov 21 43
Twilight Wed, 10 Nov 21 8
South African Medal Tue, 9 Nov 21 1
Stableford - Men Tue, 9 Nov 21 9
Womens Vets Mon, 8 Nov 21 1
Womens Vets Mon, 8 Nov 21 1
Monthly Medal Sun, 7 Nov 21 10
Judgeford Guineas Sun, 7 Nov 21 2
Sunday Stableford Sun, 7 Nov 21 1
Sunday Eclectics Sun, 7 Nov 21 43
Eclectic Sun, 7 Nov 21 40
Saturday Eclectics Sat, 6 Nov 21 39
Pearl Grounsell Memorial Sat, 6 Nov 21 1
Monthly Stableford Sat, 6 Nov 21 9
Thursday Club Thu, 4 Nov 21 42
Twilight Wed, 3 Nov 21 7
Fink All Irons Trophy Tue, 2 Nov 21 1
Fink All Irons Trophy - 9 Hole Tue, 2 Nov 21 1
Tuesday Men - Bisque Par Tue, 2 Nov 21 3
Kapiti Vets Mon, 1 Nov 21 1
October
Eclectic Sun, 31 Oct 21 39
Judgeford Guineas Sun, 31 Oct 21 1
Sunday Eclectics Sun, 31 Oct 21 42
KO Stableford Sun, 31 Oct 21 5
Saturday Eclectics Sat, 30 Oct 21 38
Maher Cup Medal Sat, 30 Oct 21 4
Thursday Club Thu, 28 Oct 21 41
Twilight Wed, 27 Oct 21 6
Eclectics 9 Hole Tue, 26 Oct 21 39
Eclectics Tue, 26 Oct 21 39
Stableford - Men Tue, 26 Oct 21 7
Disk Draw - Stableford off White Tees Sat, 23 Oct 21 1
Thursday Club Thu, 21 Oct 21 40
Twilight Wed, 20 Oct 21 5
J&J Hetherington Memorial Tue, 19 Oct 21 10
Eclectics 9 Hole Tue, 19 Oct 21 38
Eclectics Tue, 19 Oct 21 38
Tuesday Men - Trophy Day Tue, 19 Oct 21 10
Veterans Trophy Tue, 19 Oct 21 4
LGU Tue, 19 Oct 21 10
Top Dog Tue, 19 Oct 21 5
LGU 9 Hole Tue, 19 Oct 21 10